Makita 9

07.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Olympia Golfclub Igls

Turnierinfo


Datum:07.10.2026
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Olympia Golfclub Igls 1-9
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:6. Oktober 2026, 23:55 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
30.9.2026 00:05 - 6.10.2026 23:55

Online Nennung für Gäste:
30.9.2026 00:05 - 6.10.2026 23:55

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43333334300000000029
Hcp5177111319315000000000 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies1100000000000000002
Pars0102111010000000007
Bogeys00303112100000000011
Double Bogeys3110011000000000007
Schlechter0101011120000000007
Striche00010001044444444438
Durchschnitt5,254,004,254,753,754,505,007,255,50 
Abweichung1,251,001,251,750,751,502,003,252,50         1,69
Schwierigkeit786495312101112131415161718