Makita 9

23.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Olympia Golfclub Igls

Turnierinfo


Datum:23.09.2026
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Olympia Golfclub Igls 1-9
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:22. September 2026, 23:55 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
16.9.2026 00:05 - 22.9.2026 23:55

Online Nennung für Gäste:
16.9.2026 00:05 - 22.9.2026 23:55

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43333334300000000029
Hcp5177111319315000000000 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000010000000001
Pars24232121100000000018
Bogeys21011112200000000011
Double Bogeys0020111010000000006
Schlechter1011121200000000009
Striche00000000055555555545
Durchschnitt5,203,204,803,804,205,004,206,003,60 
Abweichung1,200,201,800,801,202,001,202,000,60         1,22
Schwierigkeit493761528101112131415161718