MAKITA 9

05.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Herzog Tassilo

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Ausschreibung_05.10.2026.pdf

Datum:05.10.2026
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golf Club Herzog Tassilo, 10-18 (9 H)
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:30
Nennungsschluss:4. Oktober 2026, 16:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
2.2.2026 00:00 - 4.10.2026 16:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
2.2.2026 00:00 - 4.10.2026 16:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par45354344300000000035
Hcp1315931171175000000000 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0000010000000000001
Bogeys00212211200000000011
Double Bogeys21120120400000000013
Schlechter56434225100000000032
Striche00011121077777777769
Durchschnitt7,438,715,438,146,865,146,717,434,86 
Abweichung3,433,712,433,142,862,142,713,431,86         2,86
Schwierigkeit217458639101112131415161718