Donnerstag 9er 2020

05.09.2019 - 9-Loch-Turnier
GC Zillertal Uderns

Turnierinfo

Datum:05.09.2019
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:GC Zillertal-Uderns 1-9
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:59
Nennungsschluß:04.September 2019, 17:30
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43534445400000000036
Hcp5113157131791000000000 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0001000000000000001
Pars1200012000000000006
Bogeys11331315200000000020
Double Bogeys22111230200000000014
Schlechter2120000100000000006
Striche00014000266666666661
Durchschnitt5,834,336,833,805,505,175,176,335,50 
Abweichung1,831,331,830,801,501,171,171,331,50         1,39
Schwierigkeit162937854101112131415161718