Clubmeisterschaften - Zählspiel

27.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford - Zählspiel)
GC Dilly

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Clubmeisterschaft.pdf

Datum:27.09.2026
Modus:Zählwettspiel
HCP-Limit:54
Platz: Golfclub Dilly
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:26. September 2026, 14:00 Uhr
clubintern 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
21.3.2026 00:00 - 26.9.2026 14:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
nicht möglich

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par54454343445434534472
Hcp102148161241865131715713119 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies11013211001000110013
Pars33632437442343452365
Bogeys21746722541458458176
Double Bogeys37042043344131432351
Schlechter52121141226622102747
Striche0000000000000000000
Durchschnitt6,795,434,716,294,713,575,933,715,295,507,645,794,295,366,143,715,366,36 
Abweichung1,791,430,711,290,710,571,930,711,291,502,641,791,291,361,140,711,362,361,37
Schwierigkeit571611141831710614129131582