Samsonite Club Tour 2020

27.06.2020 - Stableford
Golfclub Golfschaukel

Turnierinfo

Datum:27.06.2020
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:18-Loch Panoramakurs
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:26.Juni 2020, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par53434453443435454370
Hcp313795111151761821041612814 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0010000200000000104
Pars14461215713361747871
Bogeys635665173410645441484
Double Bogeys34425330152346234357
Schlechter21112350220000110021
Striche33001251230313132033
Durchschnitt6,504,175,003,935,575,547,203,364,855,673,935,003,866,424,796,084,623,67 
Abweichung1,501,171,000,931,571,542,200,360,851,670,931,000,861,420,791,080,620,671,12
Schwierigkeit579123411814211101361581716