KSC Abschlussturnier

01.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee

Turnierinfo


Datum:01.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Jacques-Lemans Golflcub St. Veit-Längsee
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:20
Nennungsschluss:30. September 2026, 12:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par35444434534534454472
Hcp179713511531118166101224148 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000100000001
Pars12020030210002010014
Bogeys41402322243241022341
Double Bogeys02131102101111103120
Schlechter00002101000201420114
Striche0000000000000000000
Durchschnitt3,806,005,205,206,005,803,405,805,803,804,807,604,205,206,806,605,605,80 
Abweichung0,801,001,201,202,001,800,401,800,800,800,802,601,201,202,801,601,601,801,41
Schwierigkeit151391034185161714211121876