DODO Turnier Einladungsturnier

27.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee

Turnierinfo


Datum:27.09.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Jacques-Lemans Golflcub St. Veit-Längsee
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:16
Nennungsschluss:26. September 2026, 12:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
nicht handicaprelevant 

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par35444434534534454472
Hcp179713511531118166101224148 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars00001010110150001011
Bogeys31253422152300112239
Double Bogeys33312042113012433238
Schlechter13211303202315111232
Striche0000000020000012016
Durchschnitt4,717,576,575,435,576,004,436,147,434,006,437,143,716,866,297,575,716,29 
Abweichung1,712,572,571,431,572,001,432,142,431,002,432,140,712,862,292,571,712,291,99
Schwierigkeit133216141115951761018174128