Clubmeisterschaft 2026

05.09.2026 - Einzel (Zählspiel)
Golfclub Wienerwald

Turnierinfo


Datum:05.09.2026
Modus:Zählwettspiel
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Wienerwald 18 Loch
Rundenanzahl:2
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:52
Nennungsschluss:3. September 2026, 15:00 Uhr
clubintern 
handicaprelevant 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43434353443434353466
Hcp311315511917742141661210188 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000010000001
Pars02010202013520300021
Bogeys12532305112330304240
Double Bogeys35422421260034242248
Schlechter50035071614015153552
Striche0000000000000000000
Durchschnitt6,784,335,444,896,674,228,114,117,005,784,674,224,446,784,117,675,006,33 
Abweichung2,781,331,441,892,671,223,111,113,001,781,670,221,442,781,112,672,002,331,92
Schwierigkeit314129515117210111813416687