Clubmeisterschaft Stableford

30.08.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Ausschreibung_Clubmeisterschaften_2026_Stableford.pdf

Datum:30.08.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz: Finkenstein
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:29. August 2026, 12:00 Uhr
clubintern 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
7.1.2026 00:00 - 29.8.2026 12:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
nicht möglich

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par53544353444534434572
Hcp171191371315581816141261024 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0000001010001000014
Bogeys02502503212411250035
Double Bogeys53032214122032410136
Schlechter22243030343324117347
Striche0000002000000000024
Durchschnitt7,575,147,147,436,294,298,004,575,866,866,577,145,146,576,004,438,008,71 
Abweichung2,572,142,143,432,291,293,001,571,862,862,572,142,142,572,001,434,003,712,43
Schwierigkeit712113918416155813106141712