Morgensport-Turnier

18.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg

Turnierinfo


Datum:18.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg 1-18
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:12
Nennungsschluss:17. Oktober 2026, 12:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44453435443543453572
Hcp379111715135116186141224810 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0100011000000100004
Pars24531113137252033349
Bogeys24029665364626756180
Double Bogeys31632323521322342148
Schlechter31110000010130200215
Striche21030121300001001520
Durchschnitt6,085,005,256,924,085,254,426,256,085,173,506,255,254,085,676,084,177,42 
Abweichung2,081,001,251,921,081,251,421,252,081,170,501,251,251,081,671,081,172,421,38
Schwierigkeit317104167611213188915514121