MAKITA 9

16.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg

Turnierinfo


Datum:16.10.2026
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg, 10-18
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:16. Oktober 2026, 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
17.3.2026 00:00 - 16.10.2026 12:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
17.3.2026 00:00 - 16.10.2026 12:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par00000000043543453536
Hcp00000000016186141224810 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000100000001
Pars0000000002011301109
Bogeys00000000023331303119
Double Bogeys00000000022121133116
Schlechter00000000011212330417
Striche77777777700000000164
Durchschnitt4,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,005,294,296,575,434,436,147,144,298,29 
Abweichung4,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,001,291,291,571,431,432,142,141,293,292,88
Schwierigkeit123456789161813151412111710