MAKITA 9

02.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg

Turnierinfo


Datum:02.10.2026
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg, 1-9
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:2. Oktober 2026, 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
17.3.2026 00:00 - 2.10.2026 12:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
17.3.2026 00:00 - 2.10.2026 12:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44453435400000000036
Hcp3791117151351000000000 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0011000100000000003
Bogeys03022221100000000013
Double Bogeys20023200100000000010
Schlechter32400122300000000017
Striche00000011055555555547
Durchschnitt6,806,206,606,204,605,805,607,206,80 
Abweichung2,802,202,601,201,601,802,602,202,80         2,20
Schwierigkeit164987352101112131415161718