MAKITA 9

18.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg

Turnierinfo


Datum:18.09.2026
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg, 10-18
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:18. September 2026, 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
17.3.2026 00:00 - 18.9.2026 12:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
17.3.2026 00:00 - 18.9.2026 12:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par00000000043543453536
Hcp00000000016186141224810 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0000000000001000001
Bogeys00000000032011121213
Double Bogeys00000000034324003120
Schlechter00000000000221532318
Striche66666666600100010056
Durchschnitt4,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,005,504,677,675,835,007,007,675,337,50 
Abweichung4,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,001,501,672,671,832,003,002,672,332,503,12
Schwierigkeit123456789181711161510121413