9-Loch Turnier - Damenrunde

21.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg

Turnierinfo


Datum:21.09.2026
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg, 10-18
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:50
Nennungsschluss:21. September 2026, 10:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
14.9.2026 00:00 - 21.9.2026 10:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
14.9.2026 00:00 - 21.9.2026 10:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par00000000043543453536
Hcp00000000016186141224810 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0000000001111000105
Bogeys00000000024113021216
Double Bogeys00000000021332314221
Schlechter00000000010111330111
Striche66666666600000000155
Durchschnitt4,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,005,504,006,675,674,676,837,504,507,17 
Abweichung4,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,001,501,001,671,671,672,832,501,502,172,92
Schwierigkeit123456789171813141510111612