18-Loch Eagle Cup - powered by Murauer Bier

30.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg

Turnierinfo


Datum:30.09.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg 1-18
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:50
Nennungsschluss:29. September 2026, 22:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
14.9.2026 00:00 - 29.9.2026 22:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
14.9.2026 00:00 - 29.9.2026 22:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44453435443543453572
Hcp379111715135116186141224810 
Eagles0000000001000000001
Birdies0000010011021101019
Pars14636554164432043364
Bogeys51313334726346724367
Double Bogeys14151112100021221227
Schlechter31010010000100112112
Striche0000000000000000000
Durchschnitt5,705,204,506,403,504,403,805,804,803,903,605,404,703,705,405,804,205,90 
Abweichung1,701,200,501,400,500,400,800,800,80-0,100,600,400,700,701,400,801,200,900,82
Schwierigkeit141421516791018131711123856