18-Loch Eagle Cup - powered by Murauer Bier

23.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg

Turnierinfo


Datum:23.09.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg 1-18
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:50
Nennungsschluss:22. September 2026, 22:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
14.9.2026 00:00 - 22.9.2026 22:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
14.9.2026 00:00 - 22.9.2026 22:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44453435443543453572
Hcp379111715135116186141224810 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0020000102011001008
Pars10124143213111023333
Bogeys03441522232543334252
Double Bogeys64022220302024511036
Schlechter01001002111100010312
Striche1010000001000000003
Durchschnitt6,005,754,756,004,005,133,756,005,385,004,136,004,884,385,635,883,756,50 
Abweichung2,001,750,751,001,001,130,751,001,381,001,131,000,881,381,630,880,751,501,16
Schwierigkeit121691281811513710156314174