Golffreunde Abschlussturnier

26.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Linsberg

Turnierinfo


Datum:26.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz: Golfclub Linsberg
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:6
Nennungsschluss:26. Oktober 2026, 00:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43534354435454343470
Hcp391751115137114841821610126 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0010101110011001109
Bogeys11122433142132323240
Double Bogeys32131121221210112329
Schlechter23212101102204220126
Striche0010000010101000004
Durchschnitt6,505,507,175,006,334,676,175,336,004,337,676,836,506,505,005,674,176,17 
Abweichung2,502,502,172,002,331,671,171,332,001,332,672,831,502,502,001,671,172,171,97
Schwierigkeit347961318161115211451012178