GCF Kids Cup

04.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Linsberg

Turnierinfo


Datum:04.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz: Golfclub Linsberg
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:3
Nennungsschluss:3. Oktober 2026, 10:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43534354435454343470
Hcp391751115137114841821610126 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0001000000000000001
Pars0100000101010000015
Bogeys21301110200210200016
Double Bogeys10010201102022122017
Schlechter0001102001100101109
Striche0100100101000000026
Durchschnitt5,334,676,004,337,004,677,676,005,335,337,334,676,676,674,336,335,676,67 
Abweichung1,331,671,001,333,001,672,672,001,332,332,330,671,672,671,332,332,672,671,93
Schwierigkeit161217141102915871811313645