GCF Kids Cup

20.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Linsberg

Turnierinfo


Datum:20.09.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz: Golfclub Linsberg
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:50
Nennungsschluss:16. September 2026, 08:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43534354435454343470
Hcp391751115137114841821610126 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars1020100000101010108
Bogeys13020232220101112124
Double Bogeys0010110000011011007
Schlechter10010001112111010112
Striche0000100000000100013
Durchschnitt5,334,005,674,676,004,336,005,675,675,007,006,336,676,674,006,003,677,33 
Abweichung1,331,000,671,672,001,331,001,671,672,002,002,331,672,671,002,000,673,331,67
Schwierigkeit131618941215101157382146171