GCF Kids Cup - 9 Loch

20.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Linsberg

Turnierinfo


Datum:20.09.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz: Golfclub Linsberg
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:50
Nennungsschluss:16. September 2026, 08:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43534354435454343470
Hcp391751115137114841821610126 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0001020210000000006
Bogeys14344321100000000023
Double Bogeys54512241300000000027
Schlechter31033225400000000023
Striche00100010099999999983
Durchschnitt6,564,676,894,786,224,567,226,336,337,009,008,009,008,007,008,007,008,00 
Abweichung2,561,671,891,782,221,562,222,332,334,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,004,003,03
Schwierigkeit101715161418131211123456789