MAKITA 9

18.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel

Turnierinfo


Datum:18.09.2026
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel, Course Haugschlag, 1-9 (9 H)
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:16. September 2026, 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
20.5.2026 01:00 - 16.9.2026 12:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
20.5.2026 01:00 - 16.9.2026 12:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44434543500000000036
Hcp1119131553177000000000 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars2100110100000000006
Bogeys11312013200000000014
Double Bogeys22342321100000000020
Schlechter12010231200000000012
Striche00001000166666666656
Durchschnitt5,336,175,505,175,677,006,674,337,50 
Abweichung1,332,171,502,171,672,002,671,332,50         1,93
Schwierigkeit937465182101112131415161718