Makita 9

16.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Grebenzen-Mariahof

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Makita_9.pdf

Datum:16.10.2026
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Grebenzen-Mariahof 10-18
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:60
Nennungsschluss:15. Oktober 2026, 17:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
9.4.2026 09:00 - 15.10.2026 17:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
9.4.2026 09:00 - 15.10.2026 17:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44444353500000000036
Hcp5911371711153000000000 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars1000010100000000003
Bogeys0102140100000000009
Double Bogeys21311224100000000017
Schlechter44344040600000000029
Striche01101011077777777768
Durchschnitt7,437,577,297,147,004,148,294,868,57 
Abweichung3,433,573,293,143,001,143,291,863,57         2,92
Schwierigkeit315679482101112131415161718