Aquavital Turnier

26.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Grebenzen-Mariahof

Turnierinfo


Downloads
AquaVital.pdf

Datum:26.09.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Grebenzen-Mariahof
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:25. September 2026, 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
1.8.2026 00:00 - 25.9.2026 12:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
1.8.2026 00:00 - 25.9.2026 12:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par45434443544444353572
Hcp711517133115961021481812164 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0010011000200002007
Pars23464231151242514050
Bogeys23322025335535322555
Double Bogeys31001411200110022019
Schlechter11001011200001000210
Striche0000010000000001013
Durchschnitt5,386,004,253,254,885,384,884,256,754,384,384,884,635,003,386,003,757,00 
Abweichung1,381,000,250,250,881,380,881,251,750,380,380,880,631,000,381,000,752,000,91
Schwierigkeit381718941052151411136167121