Herbst Trophy

17.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf

Turnierinfo


Datum:17.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:34
Nennungsschluss:16. Oktober 2026, 09:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par45434443445435345472
Hcp931131151517712101416642188 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000010001000000002
Pars12205234352873103152
Bogeys231955645661541086894
Double Bogeys66720124112413220448
Schlechter21323320302002014028
Striche21000101101001020010
Durchschnitt6,236,696,084,545,155,625,314,235,624,546,624,693,546,694,085,776,385,23 
Abweichung2,231,692,081,541,151,621,311,231,620,541,620,690,541,691,081,771,381,231,39
Schwierigkeit152914711128186161741531013