Golfsakko Masters 2026

13.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf

Turnierinfo

internes, privates Turnier - keine freien/externen Anmeldung möglich!
Datum:13.09.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:28
Nennungsschluss:12. September 2026, 09:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par45434443445435345472
Hcp931131151517712101416642188 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies1000100000000100014
Pars31063325231782002149
Bogeys101222467589795545697
Double Bogeys15739454425312774881
Schlechter48853622553216577382
Striche04231241311003211029
Durchschnitt5,267,846,684,895,746,166,054,376,265,686,795,053,747,005,326,477,265,68 
Abweichung1,262,842,681,891,742,162,051,372,261,681,791,050,742,002,322,472,261,681,90
Schwierigkeit161210127815513111718943614