Belek III - Trophy

12.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf

Turnierinfo


Datum:12.09.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:28
Nennungsschluss:11. September 2026, 09:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par45434443445435345472
Hcp931131151517712101416642188 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0001000100001000003
Pars41032205132541200338
Bogeys15245436343467137472
Double Bogeys74442243357335766479
Schlechter33834650833202551465
Striche02102130000110011013
Durchschnitt5,737,076,674,335,936,206,533,736,335,606,875,334,006,535,076,276,805,67 
Abweichung1,732,072,671,331,932,202,530,732,331,601,871,331,001,532,072,271,801,671,81
Schwierigkeit117116852183139151714641012