MAKITA 9

23.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Bad Kleinkirchheim

Turnierinfo


Downloads
MAKITA_9_Ausschreibung_2026.pdf

Datum:23.09.2026
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz: Loch 1-9 2026
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:22. September 2026, 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
4.8.2026 00:00 - 22.9.2026 12:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
4.8.2026 00:00 - 22.9.2026 12:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par54443435400000000036
Hcp5713111731591000000000 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0000310100000000005
Bogeys22120022200000000013
Double Bogeys1021001000000000005
Schlechter0000000000000000000
Striche01000200133333333331
Durchschnitt6,336,005,675,333,006,674,335,676,00 
Abweichung1,332,001,671,330,002,671,330,672,00         1,44
Schwierigkeit524791683101112131415161718