Up & Down

13.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Ausseerland

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Dienstags_Up__Down.pdf

Datum:13.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Ausseerland 18 Loch
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:12. Oktober 2026, 16:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
13.9.2026 10:00 - 12.10.2026 16:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
13.9.2026 10:00 - 12.10.2026 16:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34435344534435344570
Hcp153131711179516414182128106 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0000010000111010005
Bogeys20010003030001012114
Double Bogeys01111110101110120215
Schlechter12212120200102101018
Striche0000000000101000002
Durchschnitt5,676,676,675,008,335,006,675,009,004,006,005,675,008,335,005,676,336,67 
Abweichung2,672,672,672,003,332,002,671,004,001,002,001,672,003,332,001,672,331,672,26
Schwierigkeit467112135171189151031214816