Up & Down

29.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Ausseerland

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Dienstags_Up__Down.pdf

Datum:29.09.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Ausseerland 18 Loch
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:28. September 2026, 16:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
10.4.2026 10:00 - 28.9.2026 16:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
10.4.2026 10:00 - 28.9.2026 16:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34435344534435344570
Hcp153131711179516414182128106 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars00032200010212102016
Bogeys22110243234120322034
Double Bogeys21311111201202011222
Schlechter1110100000000110017
Striche01001001110020020211
Durchschnitt4,806,606,203,606,803,805,205,807,004,405,205,005,006,404,406,404,808,20 
Abweichung1,802,602,200,601,800,801,201,802,001,401,201,002,001,401,402,400,803,201,64
Schwierigkeit924187171485111315612103161