Strawberry Tour

26.09.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Ausseerland

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Strawberry_Tour_2026-27.pdf

Datum:26.09.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Ausseerland 18 Loch
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:56
Nennungsschluss:25. September 2026, 16:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
1.4.2026 12:00 - 25.9.2026 16:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
1.4.2026 12:00 - 25.9.2026 16:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34435344534435344570
Hcp153131711179516414182128106 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars31031112202240032128
Bogeys43653424366412745372
Double Bogeys33411351221333321243
Schlechter02015220321125011331
Striche0100000300000000116
Durchschnitt4,005,905,404,007,304,605,905,806,704,705,105,304,307,404,305,105,407,00 
Abweichung1,001,901,401,002,301,601,901,801,701,701,101,301,302,401,301,101,402,001,57
Schwierigkeit174111829567815141311216103