RPR Kromoser

25.08.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
Golfclub Ausseerland

Turnierinfo


Datum:25.08.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Ausseerland 18 Loch
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:25. August 2026, 11:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
20.3.2026 10:00 - 25.8.2026 11:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
20.3.2026 10:00 - 25.8.2026 11:00

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34435344534435344570
Hcp153131711179516414182128106 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0010000000000000102
Pars11030122001100031117
Bogeys10003211031012300018
Double Bogeys11100000100221001111
Schlechter0110000020100000016
Striche0000000000000000000
Durchschnitt4,006,005,333,006,003,674,334,337,674,005,335,334,676,334,004,004,336,67 
Abweichung1,002,001,330,001,000,670,330,332,671,001,331,331,671,331,000,000,331,671,06
Schwierigkeit122617101314161985371118154