Teammasters Finale

11.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
GC Millstätter See

Turnierinfo


Datum:11.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Millstätter See
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:8. Oktober 2026, 12:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44344535444354345472
Hcp148186102164121591715137311 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000001000000001
Pars20400011314411533437
Bogeys878343732104724742388
Double Bogeys46378859727336246797
Schlechter23163533421295254262
Striche0000100000001000103
Durchschnitt5,445,814,066,196,137,194,696,885,815,195,384,197,886,064,135,756,945,44 
Abweichung1,441,811,062,192,132,191,691,881,811,191,381,192,882,061,131,751,941,441,73
Schwierigkeit129183421178161415151710613