Teammasters Finale

10.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
GC Millstätter See

Turnierinfo


Datum:10.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Millstätter See
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:8. Oktober 2026, 12:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44344535444354345472
Hcp148186102164121591715137311 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies1000010000001000003
Pars50310000110310401222
Bogeys34430533525413221353
Double Bogeys03036032340123044240
Schlechter02213334023143333242
Striche0001000000100000002
Durchschnitt4,225,894,115,896,446,675,117,445,225,896,114,007,226,224,226,447,225,44 
Abweichung0,221,891,111,892,441,672,112,441,221,892,111,002,222,221,222,442,221,441,77
Schwierigkeit181116101127215981754143613