18 Loch Damenturnier

11.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
GC GolfRange Bockfließ

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Damen11.109.pdf

Datum:11.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:GC GolfRange Bockfließ
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:24
Nennungsschluss:9. Oktober 2026, 12:00 Uhr
clubintern 
handicaprelevant 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
22.9.2026 09:00 - 9.10.2026 12:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
nicht möglich

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43435434443444543570
Hcp155179111371316814218124610 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0010000000000100013
Pars04320220001203002122
Bogeys75644485267795326595
Double Bogeys32254506534313864468
Schlechter21014121530020130127
Striche0000000000000001001
Durchschnitt5,584,004,754,427,085,424,175,676,255,754,255,085,504,836,836,254,176,25 
Abweichung1,581,000,751,422,081,421,171,672,251,751,251,081,500,831,832,251,171,251,46
Schwierigkeit716189310146151115817421312