The Gamblers

07.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt

Turnierinfo


Datum:07.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:7. Oktober 2026, 00:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par54444344534443534572
Hcp751113151391716614412101828 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies1001010000010010005
Pars51253225541842154059
Bogeys39727786356225745694
Double Bogeys32241121323142213643
Schlechter00101100112023120015
Striche0000000000000000000
Durchschnitt5,675,085,254,755,083,925,004,676,174,005,504,255,334,676,084,004,926,50 
Abweichung0,671,081,250,751,080,921,000,671,171,001,500,251,331,671,081,000,921,501,05
Schwierigkeit179515714121661021841811133