Putterfly

09.10.2026 - Einzel (Stableford)
GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt

Turnierinfo


Datum:09.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:4
Nennungsschluss:9. Oktober 2026, 00:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par54444344534443534572
Hcp751113151391716614412101828 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000001001
Pars1000000001010110005
Bogeys01111322120122013023
Double Bogeys31123020314101210126
Schlechter02210102000120111317
Striche0000000000000000000
Durchschnitt6,506,256,256,255,754,505,506,256,754,006,005,506,254,006,754,255,509,25 
Abweichung1,502,252,252,251,751,501,502,251,751,002,001,502,251,001,751,251,504,251,86
Schwierigkeit126231013154817711518916141