Green Jacket Friday

18.09.2026 - Einzel (Zählspiel)
GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt

Turnierinfo


Datum:18.09.2026
Modus:Zählwettspiel
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluss:18. September 2026, 12:00 Uhr
Einladungsturnier 
handicaprelevant 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par54444344534443534572
Hcp751113151391716614412101828 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies00110010110100540116
Pars65456144444747225276
Bogeys774758988975476566118
Double Bogeys21414513214251223346
Schlechter02210100000020021314
Striche0000000000000000000
Durchschnitt5,735,005,134,734,874,404,674,935,733,675,004,535,403,605,333,805,006,47 
Abweichung0,731,001,130,730,871,400,670,930,730,671,000,531,400,600,330,801,001,470,89
Schwierigkeit135412931581114717216181061