Tuarba Trophy

03.10.2026 - Einzel-Zählspiel nach Stableford
GC Bludenz-Braz

Turnierinfo


Datum:03.10.2026
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:55
Platz:1-18 Golfclub Bludenz-Braz 2016
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:0
clubintern 
handicaprelevant 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44353444434444335368
Hcp913175151117310481621218146 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies1001101001012000008
Pars17919131136852058171
Bogeys3655358115996759948117
Double Bogeys92575655341144947485
Schlechter37343844945336223578
Striche50041211411315220437
Durchschnitt6,365,594,097,184,186,505,505,736,644,455,505,325,186,504,864,416,235,18 
Abweichung2,361,591,092,181,182,501,501,732,641,451,501,321,182,501,861,411,232,181,74
Schwierigkeit491851721181121014163713156