NEVOGA Challenge

25.07.2021 - 18 Loch Stableford
GC Am Mondsee

Turnierinfo

Datum:25.07.2021
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golfclub Am Mondsee
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:80
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44344453545444343572
Hcp111315715917318812164210146 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies10100231121110012219
Pars4955863104659755888115
Bogeys52763142536246621267
Double Bogeys11103311220122122126
Schlechter2202010000110000009
Striche10010130211001211116
Durchschnitt4,924,713,574,924,644,625,273,215,674,385,624,434,504,773,674,383,235,15 
Abweichung0,920,710,570,920,640,620,270,210,670,380,620,430,500,770,670,380,230,150,54
Schwierigkeit141027815175139121136141618