Two Wings Cup 4

Mi 30.05.2018 - Stableford
Salzkammergut Golfclub

Turnierinfo

Datum:30.05.2018
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Salzkammergut Golfcl
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:30.Mai 2018, 10:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par54434543453445343471
Hcp731151311917561621210188414 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies1000101000011101007
Pars353111437252233854576
Bogeys4536356547985465107102
Double Bogeys44651620734243032258
Schlechter32201122511522122337
Striche32461244022035320144
Durchschnitt6,405,195,644,334,476,255,073,865,896,064,255,675,206,153,605,064,115,18 
Abweichung1,401,191,641,330,471,251,070,861,891,061,251,671,201,150,601,061,111,181,19
Schwierigkeit493518713161146281117151210