Turnier

Fr 05.10.2018 - 18 Loch Stableford
Golfclub Wilder Kaiser

Turnierinfo

Datum:05.10.2018
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:Kombination A+B
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:80
Nennungsschluß:04.10.2018 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par45444344353543534572
Hcp151319317751141614810121862 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars11000110101110300112
Bogeys12112220221101131124
Double Bogeys10232113102212012226
Schlechter0110000002001000005
Striche1000000100001100105
Durchschnitt5,006,506,255,755,504,005,006,004,007,004,256,256,004,675,254,255,676,25 
Abweichung1,001,502,251,751,501,001,002,001,002,001,251,252,001,670,251,251,671,251,42
Schwierigkeit169158141521731210461811713