Österreichischer Schülercup

21.05.2018 - Stableford
Golfclub Urslautal

Turnierinfo


Datum:21.05.2018
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Golfclub Urslautal
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:19.Mai 2018, 13:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
21.4.2018 13:00 - 19.5.2018 13:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
21.4.2018 13:00 - 19.5.2018 13:00

vorbehaltlich Änderungen

FavNrNameNationHeimatclubStVg
9 1 EBNER Laurenz Golfclub Salzburg -0000270-27,0
9 2 SEIWALD Moritz AT  GC Radstadt -0000169-16,9
9 3 KUHLANG Paul Golfclub Gut Brandlhof -0000093-9,3
9 4 SZKUTTA Lucia GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -0000182-18,2
9 5 RIPPER Philipp GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -0000140-14,0
9 6 RIPPER Fabian GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -0000350-35,0
9 7 WÖSS Marco Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V. -0000280-28,0
9 8 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V. -0000285-28,5
9 9 NEUHAUSER Simon Golfclub Urslautal -0000245-24,5
9 10 BLAICKNER Noah Golfclub Gut Brandlhof -0000074-7,4
9 11 GANDLER Lukas GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee -0000076-7,6
9 12 SEEBER Benjamin GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -0000450-45
9 13 FELLNER Magdalena Golfclub Urslautal -0000345-34,5
9 14 STEVENS Florian Golfclub Urslautal -0000430-43
9 15 FISCHER Fabian Golfclub Salzburg -0000174-17,4
9 16 STAYBL Lukas GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee -0000068-6,8
9 17 PLUIJMAECKERS Julien Golfclub Urslautal -0000300-30,0
9 18 SEMELMAYER Marcus GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee -0000096-9,6
9 19 MOOSLECHNER Raphael GC Radstadt -0000265-26,5
9 20 MOOSLECHNER Eva GC Radstadt -0000295-29,5
9 21 PICHLER Isabella Golfclub Urslautal -0000440-44
9 22 RATTENSPERGER Dustin GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -0000320-32,0
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SEMELMAYER Marcus -10 31 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 2 BLAICKNER Noah -7 27 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 3 GANDLER Lukas -8 27 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 4 STAYBL Lukas -7 26 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 5 RIPPER Philipp -15 24 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 6 KUHLANG Paul -10 23 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 7 SZKUTTA Lucia -20 20 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 8 SEIWALD Moritz -18 15 GC Radstadt
9 9 FISCHER Fabian -18 14 Golfclub Salzburg
9 10 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 13 Golfclub Urslautal
9 11 PLUIJMAECKERS Julien -32 13 Golfclub Urslautal
9 12 SEEBER Benjamin -48 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 13 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 14 RIPPER Fabian -33 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 15 EBNER Laurenz -25 9 Golfclub Salzburg
9 16 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -24 7 GC Radstadt
9 17 WÖSS Marco -23 7 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 18 PICHLER Isabella -47 6 Golfclub Urslautal
9 19 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian -26 4 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 20 MOOSLECHNER Eva -32 4 GC Radstadt
9 21 FELLNER Magdalena -38 3 Golfclub Urslautal
9 22 STEVENS Florian -46 2 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SEMELMAYER Marcus -10 31 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 2 BLAICKNER Noah -7 27 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 3 GANDLER Lukas -8 27 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 4 STAYBL Lukas -7 26 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 5 RIPPER Philipp -15 24 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 6 KUHLANG Paul -10 23 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 7 SZKUTTA Lucia -20 20 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 8 SEIWALD Moritz -18 15 GC Radstadt
9 9 FISCHER Fabian -18 14 Golfclub Salzburg
9 10 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 13 Golfclub Urslautal
9 11 PLUIJMAECKERS Julien -32 13 Golfclub Urslautal
9 12 SEEBER Benjamin -48 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 13 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 14 RIPPER Fabian -33 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 15 EBNER Laurenz -25 9 Golfclub Salzburg
9 16 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -24 7 GC Radstadt
9 17 WÖSS Marco -23 7 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 18 PICHLER Isabella -47 6 Golfclub Urslautal
9 19 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian -26 4 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 20 MOOSLECHNER Eva -32 4 GC Radstadt
9 21 FELLNER Magdalena -38 3 Golfclub Urslautal
9 22 STEVENS Florian -46 2 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SEMELMAYER Marcus -10 31 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 2 BLAICKNER Noah -7 27 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 3 GANDLER Lukas -8 27 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 4 STAYBL Lukas -7 26 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 5 RIPPER Philipp -15 24 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 6 KUHLANG Paul -10 23 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 7 SZKUTTA Lucia -20 20 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 8 SEIWALD Moritz -18 15 GC Radstadt
9 9 FISCHER Fabian -18 14 Golfclub Salzburg
9 10 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 13 Golfclub Urslautal
9 11 PLUIJMAECKERS Julien -32 13 Golfclub Urslautal
9 12 SEEBER Benjamin -48 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 13 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 14 RIPPER Fabian -33 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 15 EBNER Laurenz -25 9 Golfclub Salzburg
9 16 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -24 7 GC Radstadt
9 17 WÖSS Marco -23 7 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 18 PICHLER Isabella -47 6 Golfclub Urslautal
9 19 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian -26 4 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 20 MOOSLECHNER Eva -32 4 GC Radstadt
9 21 FELLNER Magdalena -38 3 Golfclub Urslautal
9 22 STEVENS Florian -46 2 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SEMELMAYER Marcus -10 31 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 2 BLAICKNER Noah -7 27 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 3 GANDLER Lukas -8 27 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 4 STAYBL Lukas -7 26 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 5 RIPPER Philipp -15 24 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 6 KUHLANG Paul -10 23 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 7 SZKUTTA Lucia -20 20 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 8 SEIWALD Moritz -18 15 GC Radstadt
9 9 FISCHER Fabian -18 14 Golfclub Salzburg
9 10 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 13 Golfclub Urslautal
9 11 PLUIJMAECKERS Julien -32 13 Golfclub Urslautal
9 12 SEEBER Benjamin -48 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 13 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 14 RIPPER Fabian -33 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 15 EBNER Laurenz -25 9 Golfclub Salzburg
9 16 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -24 7 GC Radstadt
9 17 WÖSS Marco -23 7 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 18 PICHLER Isabella -47 6 Golfclub Urslautal
9 19 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian -26 4 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 20 MOOSLECHNER Eva -32 4 GC Radstadt
9 21 FELLNER Magdalena -38 3 Golfclub Urslautal
9 22 STEVENS Florian -46 2 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SEMELMAYER Marcus -10 31 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 2 BLAICKNER Noah -7 27 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 3 GANDLER Lukas -8 27 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 4 STAYBL Lukas -7 26 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 5 RIPPER Philipp -15 24 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 6 KUHLANG Paul -10 23 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 7 SZKUTTA Lucia -20 20 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 8 SEIWALD Moritz -18 15 GC Radstadt
9 9 FISCHER Fabian -18 14 Golfclub Salzburg
9 10 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 13 Golfclub Urslautal
9 11 PLUIJMAECKERS Julien -32 13 Golfclub Urslautal
9 12 SEEBER Benjamin -48 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 13 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 14 RIPPER Fabian -33 10 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 15 EBNER Laurenz -25 9 Golfclub Salzburg
9 16 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -24 7 GC Radstadt
9 17 WÖSS Marco -23 7 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 18 PICHLER Isabella -47 6 Golfclub Urslautal
9 19 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian -26 4 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 20 MOOSLECHNER Eva -32 4 GC Radstadt
9 21 FELLNER Magdalena -38 3 Golfclub Urslautal
9 22 STEVENS Florian -46 2 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SEEBER Benjamin -48 47 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 2 SEMELMAYER Marcus -10 41 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 3 SZKUTTA Lucia -20 40 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 4 PLUIJMAECKERS Julien -32 40 Golfclub Urslautal
9 5 RIPPER Philipp -15 37 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 6 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 36 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 7 GANDLER Lukas -8 35 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 8 PICHLER Isabella -47 34 Golfclub Urslautal
9 9 RIPPER Fabian -33 34 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 10 BLAICKNER Noah -7 33 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 11 SEIWALD Moritz -18 32 GC Radstadt
9 12 KUHLANG Paul -10 32 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 13 STAYBL Lukas -7 31 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 14 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 30 Golfclub Urslautal
9 15 MOOSLECHNER Eva -32 28 GC Radstadt
9 16 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -24 28 GC Radstadt
9 17 EBNER Laurenz -25 28 Golfclub Salzburg
9 18 FELLNER Magdalena -38 26 Golfclub Urslautal
9 19 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian -26 26 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 20 FISCHER Fabian -18 26 Golfclub Salzburg
9 21 WÖSS Marco -23 23 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 22 STEVENS Florian -46 22 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SEEBER Benjamin -48 47 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 2 SEMELMAYER Marcus -10 41 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 3 SZKUTTA Lucia -20 40 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 4 PLUIJMAECKERS Julien -32 40 Golfclub Urslautal
9 5 RIPPER Philipp -15 37 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 6 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 36 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 7 GANDLER Lukas -8 35 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 8 PICHLER Isabella -47 34 Golfclub Urslautal
9 9 RIPPER Fabian -33 34 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 10 BLAICKNER Noah -7 33 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 11 SEIWALD Moritz -18 32 GC Radstadt
9 12 KUHLANG Paul -10 32 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 13 STAYBL Lukas -7 31 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 14 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 30 Golfclub Urslautal
9 15 MOOSLECHNER Eva -32 28 GC Radstadt
9 16 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -24 28 GC Radstadt
9 17 EBNER Laurenz -25 28 Golfclub Salzburg
9 18 FELLNER Magdalena -38 26 Golfclub Urslautal
9 19 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian -26 26 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 20 FISCHER Fabian -18 26 Golfclub Salzburg
9 21 WÖSS Marco -23 23 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 22 STEVENS Florian -46 22 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SEEBER Benjamin -48 47 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 2 SEMELMAYER Marcus -10 41 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 3 SZKUTTA Lucia -20 40 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 4 PLUIJMAECKERS Julien -32 40 Golfclub Urslautal
9 5 RIPPER Philipp -15 37 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 6 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 36 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 7 GANDLER Lukas -8 35 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 8 PICHLER Isabella -47 34 Golfclub Urslautal
9 9 RIPPER Fabian -33 34 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 10 BLAICKNER Noah -7 33 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 11 SEIWALD Moritz -18 32 GC Radstadt
9 12 KUHLANG Paul -10 32 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 13 STAYBL Lukas -7 31 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 14 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 30 Golfclub Urslautal
9 15 MOOSLECHNER Eva -32 28 GC Radstadt
9 16 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -24 28 GC Radstadt
9 17 EBNER Laurenz -25 28 Golfclub Salzburg
9 18 FELLNER Magdalena -38 26 Golfclub Urslautal
9 19 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian -26 26 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 20 FISCHER Fabian -18 26 Golfclub Salzburg
9 21 WÖSS Marco -23 23 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 22 STEVENS Florian -46 22 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SEEBER Benjamin -48 47 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 2 SEMELMAYER Marcus -10 41 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 3 SZKUTTA Lucia -20 40 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 4 PLUIJMAECKERS Julien -32 40 Golfclub Urslautal
9 5 RIPPER Philipp -15 37 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 6 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 36 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 7 GANDLER Lukas -8 35 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 8 PICHLER Isabella -47 34 Golfclub Urslautal
9 9 RIPPER Fabian -33 34 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 10 BLAICKNER Noah -7 33 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 11 SEIWALD Moritz -18 32 GC Radstadt
9 12 KUHLANG Paul -10 32 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 13 STAYBL Lukas -7 31 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 14 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 30 Golfclub Urslautal
9 15 MOOSLECHNER Eva -32 28 GC Radstadt
9 16 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -24 28 GC Radstadt
9 17 EBNER Laurenz -25 28 Golfclub Salzburg
9 18 FELLNER Magdalena -38 26 Golfclub Urslautal
9 19 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian -26 26 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 20 FISCHER Fabian -18 26 Golfclub Salzburg
9 21 WÖSS Marco -23 23 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 22 STEVENS Florian -46 22 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SEEBER Benjamin -48 47 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 2 SEMELMAYER Marcus -10 41 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 3 SZKUTTA Lucia -20 40 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 4 PLUIJMAECKERS Julien -32 40 Golfclub Urslautal
9 5 RIPPER Philipp -15 37 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 6 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 36 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 7 GANDLER Lukas -8 35 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 8 PICHLER Isabella -47 34 Golfclub Urslautal
9 9 RIPPER Fabian -33 34 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 10 BLAICKNER Noah -7 33 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 11 SEIWALD Moritz -18 32 GC Radstadt
9 12 KUHLANG Paul -10 32 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 13 STAYBL Lukas -7 31 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 14 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 30 Golfclub Urslautal
9 15 MOOSLECHNER Eva -32 28 GC Radstadt
9 16 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -24 28 GC Radstadt
9 17 EBNER Laurenz -25 28 Golfclub Salzburg
9 18 FELLNER Magdalena -38 26 Golfclub Urslautal
9 19 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian -26 26 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 20 FISCHER Fabian -18 26 Golfclub Salzburg
9 21 WÖSS Marco -23 23 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 22 STEVENS Florian -46 22 Golfclub Urslautal
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SEMELMAYER Marcus -10 41 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 2 RIPPER Philipp -15 37 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 3 GANDLER Lukas -8 35 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
9 4 BLAICKNER Noah -7 33 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 5 KUHLANG Paul -10 32 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
9 6 STAYBL Lukas -7 31 GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SZKUTTA Lucia -20 40 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
9 2 SEIWALD Moritz -18 32 GC Radstadt
9 3 FISCHER Fabian -18 26 Golfclub Salzburg
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SEEBER Benjamin -48 47 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 2 PLUIJMAECKERS Julien -32 40 Golfclub Urslautal
9 3 RATTENSPERGER Dustin -34 36 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 4 PICHLER Isabella -47 34 Golfclub Urslautal
9 5 RIPPER Fabian -33 34 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm
9 6 NEUHAUSER Simon -26 30 Golfclub Urslautal
9 7 MOOSLECHNER Eva -32 28 GC Radstadt
9 8 MOOSLECHNER Raphael -24 28 GC Radstadt
9 9 EBNER Laurenz -25 28 Golfclub Salzburg
9 10 FELLNER Magdalena -38 26 Golfclub Urslautal
9 11 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian -26 26 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 12 WÖSS Marco -23 23 Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9 13 STEVENS Florian -46 22 Golfclub Urslautal
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44343435454444353571
Hcp971513113171521281061614184 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies00111000031000012212
Pars334455112116333334468
Bogeys381267796105781068894133
Double Bogeys54575415545873556791
Schlechter76012415362326441360
Striche41032204331004210232
Durchschnitt6,115,763,955,164,105,653,686,895,796,585,055,645,415,724,556,434,056,25 
Abweichung2,111,760,951,161,101,650,681,891,791,581,051,641,411,721,551,431,051,251,43
Schwierigkeit141713146182381571159101612