Murauer Bier Hcp Rallye

29.07.2020 - Stableford
Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg

Turnierinfo

Datum:29.07.2020
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:28.Juli 2020, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par44453435443543453572
Hcp379111715135116186141224810 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0010000000010000002
Pars00211121001133030019
Bogeys12122210343011203331
Double Bogeys21011011100200100112
Schlechter0000000000000000000
Striche1100010200000011108
Durchschnitt5,675,334,006,004,004,673,756,005,255,003,755,754,253,255,335,004,006,25 
Abweichung1,671,330,001,001,000,670,751,001,251,000,750,750,250,251,330,001,001,250,85
Schwierigkeit121768141110471213161531895