18-Loch Weekly

Do 21.09.2017 - Stableford
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

Turnierinfo

Datum:21.09.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:44
Nennungsschluß:20.September 2017, 15:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43353344443353344466
Hcp971317115311510814182164126 
Eagles0000000000010000001
Birdies1000000000000000001
Pars31320413041210414135
Bogeys14334322624432332152
Double Bogeys22303213211234011233
Schlechter10031020111001021317
Striche12011031012022221223
Durchschnitt4,884,144,006,504,633,785,835,005,444,884,293,676,294,863,435,714,886,00 
Abweichung0,881,141,001,501,630,781,831,001,440,881,290,671,291,860,431,710,882,001,23
Schwierigkeit151011651631271391782184141