18-Loch Weekly

Do 03.08.2017 - Stableford
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf

Turnierinfo

Datum:03.08.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:44
Nennungsschluß:02.August 2017, 15:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par43353344443353344466
Hcp971317115311510814182164126 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000001000000000102
Pars13162312502221010436
Bogeys45713514161435550262
Double Bogeys21012123003213023329
Schlechter10001030120110003013
Striche10111010213020412020
Durchschnitt5,383,783,885,384,253,785,635,114,715,504,174,226,144,224,005,136,144,89 
Abweichung1,380,780,880,381,250,781,631,110,711,501,171,221,141,221,001,132,140,891,13
Schwierigkeit416141851521117387961210113