Strawberry Tour

18.07.2018 - Stableford
Golfclub Golfschaukel

Turnierinfo


Downloads
Strawberry_tour.pdf

Datum:18.07.2018
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlandkurs
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:17.Juli 2018, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

vorbehaltlich Änderungen

FavNrNameNationHeimatclubStVg
9 1 STUR Nadine Attersee GolfClub Weyregg -0000390-39
9 2 STUR Michael Attersee GolfClub Weyregg -0000248-24,8
9 3 HLAVACSEK Franz Golfclub Frühling -0000165-16,5
9 4 FANTUR Karl GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -0000325-32,5
9 5 DAVIES Peter Golfclub Guntramsdorf -0000275-27,5
9 6 ZLENDER Robert Golfclub 2000 -0000180-18,0
9 7 WEILINGER Gerhard GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -0000185-18,5
9 8 STEYRER RUTH Golfclub Lengenfeld -0000181-18,1
9 9 STOCKER Michael Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -0000128-12,8
9 10 TIEFENBACH Manfred Golfclub Golfschaukel -0000133-13,3
9 11 JANESCH Anna GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH -0000197-19,7
9 12 STEINSCHERER Peter Golfclub Liebenau -0000174-17,4
9 13 GOWMAN Michael Golfclub Trofaiach -0000185-18,5
9 14 LACKNER Ernst Golfclub Trofaiach -0000280-28,0
9 15 KIETZMANN Herwig GC Almenland -0000133-13,3
9 16 ZIMMERMANN Karl GC Almenland -0000138-13,8
9 17 GREMS Markus Golfclub Frühling -0000206-20,6
9 18 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -0000127-12,7
9 19 EDER Karl Golfclub 2000 -0000190-19,0
9 20 SCHINDLER Peter GC Traminergolf Klöch -0000215-21,5
9 21 TÖPFER Michael GC Gut Murstätten -0000390-39
9 22 TÖPFER Pascal GC Gut Murstätten -0000260-26,0
9 23 REINER Barbara GC Schloß Frauenthal -0000222-22,2
9 24 HARTL MARION Bad Gleichenberg -0000325-32,5
9 25 LENTE Ralf Bad Gleichenberg -0000218-21,8
9 26 KRÖLL Ernst Golfclub Drautal/Berg -0000193-19,3
9 27 HANUS Gerlinde Golfclub Liebenau -0000177-17,7
9 28 HANUS Anton Golfclub Liebenau -0000120-12,0
9 29 FLISS Hermine GC St.Lorenzen -0000150-15,0
9 30 FLISS Friedrich GC St.Lorenzen -0000151-15,1
9 31 JONES Wilma Linzer GC Luftenberg -0000235-23,5
9 32 PLANK Michael Golfclub 2000 -0000173-17,3
9 33 VARLAJ Vesna Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -0000135-13,5
9 34 LICHTENEGGER Lukas Golfclub Golfschaukel -0000196-19,6
9 35 JONES Lawrence Linzer GC Luftenberg -0000097-9,7
9 36 SIBR ADALBERT GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat -0000163-16,3
9 37 BENDA Michael GC GolfRange Bockfließ -0000189-18,9
9 38 SCHEDLER Harald GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -0000136-13,6
9 39 KÖCK Christian GC Nassfeld Golf -0000224-22,4
9 40 NUTZ Harald GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -0000194-19,4
9 41 STULECKER Peter GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -0000188-18,8
9 42 STULECKER Sonja GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -0000330-33,0
9 43 SCHULZE Thomas Golfclub Frühling -0000152-15,2
9 44 PAHR Peter Golfclub Drautal/Berg -0000160-16,0
9 45 SEIDA Michael GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat -0000113-11,3
9 46 KREINER Franz GC Gut Freiberg -0000136-13,6
9 47 KURTA HELMA Golfclub Golfschaukel -0000303-30,3
9 48 HANNA Wagdi Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -0000205-20,5
9 49 SAURER Franz GC St.Lorenzen -0000082-8,2
9 50 HAMMERL SIEGFRIED Golfclub Golfschaukel -0000182-18,2
9 51 FASCHING Johann Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -0000198-19,8
9 52 KAISER Herbert C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -0000161-16,1
9 53 HORNIG Elisabeth GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -0000209-20,9
9 54 PANZITT Sabine Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -0000141-14,1
9 55 PFEIFER Erhard GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -0000350-35,0

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
909:001STOCKER MichaelAGolf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt-12
909:001LICHTENEGGER MARKUSAGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-12
909:001LICHTENEGGER LukasAGolfclub Golfschaukel-19
909:001SAURER FranzAGC St.Lorenzen-8
909:101HANUS AntonAGolfclub Liebenau-11
909:101PAHR PeterAGolfclub Drautal/Berg-15
909:101KREINER FranzAGC Gut Freiberg-13
909:101KÖCK ChristianAGC Nassfeld Golf-22
909:201SCHEDLER HaraldAGC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen-13
909:201ZIMMERMANN KarlAGC Almenland-13
909:201TIEFENBACH ManfredAGolfclub Golfschaukel-13
909:201KIETZMANN HerwigAGC Almenland-13
909:301HANUS GerlindeAGolfclub Liebenau-20
909:301KURTA HELMAAGolfclub Golfschaukel-33
909:301PANZITT SabineAGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-16
909:301PFEIFER ErhardAGC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard-35
909:401TÖPFER MichaelAGC Gut Murstätten-39
909:401TÖPFER PascalAGC Gut Murstätten-26
909:401SCHULZE ThomasAGolfclub Frühling-15
909:401HLAVACSEK FranzAGolfclub Frühling-16
909:501GREMS MarkusAGolfclub Frühling-20
909:501FLISS FriedrichAGC St.Lorenzen-15
909:501ZLENDER RobertAGolfclub 2000-17
909:501HAMMERL SIEGFRIEDAGolfclub Golfschaukel-18
910:001FLISS HermineAGC St.Lorenzen-17
910:001FASCHING JohannAThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-19
910:001EDER KarlAGolfclub 2000-18
910:001KRÖLL ErnstAGolfclub Drautal/Berg-19
910:101GOWMAN MichaelAGolfclub Trofaiach-18
910:101LACKNER ErnstAGolfclub Trofaiach-28
910:101DAVIES PeterAGolfclub Guntramsdorf-27
910:101REINER BarbaraAGC Schloß Frauenthal-25
910:201SCHINDLER PeterAGC Traminergolf Klöch-21
910:201NUTZ HaraldAGC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard-19
910:201STULECKER SonjaAGC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard-36
910:201STULECKER PeterAGC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard-18
910:301BENDA MichaelAGC GolfRange Bockfließ-18
910:301STEYRER RUTHAGolfclub Lengenfeld-20
910:301WEILINGER GerhardAGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-18
910:301SIBR ADALBERTAGC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat-16
910:401SEIDA MichaelAGC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat-11
910:401PLANK MichaelAGolfclub 2000-17
910:401VARLAJ VesnaAGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-16
910:401HANNA WagdiAGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-20
910:501JONES LawrenceALinzer GC Luftenberg-9
910:501JONES WilmaALinzer GC Luftenberg-26
910:501LENTE RalfABad Gleichenberg-21
910:501HARTL MARIONABad Gleichenberg-35
911:001STEINSCHERER PeterAGolfclub Liebenau-17
911:001JANESCH AnnaAGC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH-22
911:001FANTUR KarlAGC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard-32
911:101HORNIG ElisabethAGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-23
911:101KAISER HerbertAC&C Golfclub am Wienerberg-16
911:101STUR NadineAAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-42
911:101STUR MichaelAAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-24
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SAURER Franz -8 28 GC St.Lorenzen
9 2 STOCKER Michael -12 27 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 3 SEIDA Michael -11 24 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 4 STEINSCHERER Peter -17 23 Golfclub Liebenau
9 5 KIETZMANN Herwig -13 23 GC Almenland
9 6 JONES Lawrence -9 23 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 7 KREINER Franz -13 22 GC Gut Freiberg
9 8 PLANK Michael -17 21 Golfclub 2000
9 9 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -19 21 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 TIEFENBACH Manfred -13 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 HLAVACSEK Franz -16 20 Golfclub Frühling
9 12 STULECKER Peter -18 20 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 13 SCHULZE Thomas -15 20 Golfclub Frühling
9 14 VARLAJ Vesna -16 20 Golfclub Graz-Puntigam
9 15 ZLENDER Robert -17 18 Golfclub 2000
9 16 HANUS Anton -11 17 Golfclub Liebenau
9 17 PANZITT Sabine -16 17 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 18 EDER Karl -18 17 Golfclub 2000
9 19 FASCHING Johann -19 16 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 20 HAMMERL SIEGFRIED -18 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 21 FLISS Hermine -17 15 GC St.Lorenzen
9 22 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS -12 15 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 23 HANUS Gerlinde -20 15 Golfclub Liebenau
9 24 STEYRER RUTH -20 15 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 25 STUR Michael -24 14 Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
9 26 GREMS Markus -20 14 Golfclub Frühling
9 27 FLISS Friedrich -15 14 GC St.Lorenzen
9 28 SIBR ADALBERT -16 13 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 29 KAISER Herbert -16 13 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 30 GOWMAN Michael -18 13 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 31 BENDA Michael -18 13 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 32 JANESCH Anna -22 11 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 33 HANNA Wagdi -20 11 Golfclub Graz-Puntigam
9 34 TÖPFER Pascal -26 11 GC Gut Murstätten
9 35 LENTE Ralf -21 11 Bad Gleichenberg
9 36 PAHR Peter -15 10 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 37 NUTZ Harald -19 10 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 38 ZIMMERMANN Karl -13 9 GC Almenland
9 39 SCHINDLER Peter -21 9 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 40 REINER Barbara -25 8 GC Schloß Frauenthal
9 41 HARTL MARION -35 8 Bad Gleichenberg
9 42 KURTA HELMA -33 8 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 43 KRÖLL Ernst -19 8 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 44 WEILINGER Gerhard -18 8 GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
9 45 KÖCK Christian -22 7 GC Nassfeld Golf
9 46 HORNIG Elisabeth -23 7 GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
9 47 PFEIFER Erhard -35 7 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 48 JONES Wilma -26 7 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 49 DAVIES Peter -27 5 Golfclub Guntramsdorf
9 50 STUR Nadine -42 5 Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
9 51 LACKNER Ernst -28 3 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 52 STULECKER Sonja -36 2 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 53 TÖPFER Michael -39 1 GC Gut Murstätten
9 54 SCHEDLER Harald -13 -99999NS GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
9 55 FANTUR Karl -32 -99999NR GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SAURER Franz -8 28 GC St.Lorenzen
9 2 STOCKER Michael -12 27 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 3 SEIDA Michael -11 24 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 4 STEINSCHERER Peter -17 23 Golfclub Liebenau
9 5 KIETZMANN Herwig -13 23 GC Almenland
9 6 JONES Lawrence -9 23 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 7 KREINER Franz -13 22 GC Gut Freiberg
9 8 PLANK Michael -17 21 Golfclub 2000
9 9 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -19 21 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 10 TIEFENBACH Manfred -13 20 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 HLAVACSEK Franz -16 20 Golfclub Frühling
9 12 STULECKER Peter -18 20 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 13 SCHULZE Thomas -15 20 Golfclub Frühling
9 14 VARLAJ Vesna -16 20 Golfclub Graz-Puntigam
9 15 ZLENDER Robert -17 18 Golfclub 2000
9 16 HANUS Anton -11 17 Golfclub Liebenau
9 17 PANZITT Sabine -16 17 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 18 EDER Karl -18 17 Golfclub 2000
9 19 FASCHING Johann -19 16 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 20 HAMMERL SIEGFRIED -18 16 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 21 FLISS Hermine -17 15 GC St.Lorenzen
9 22 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS -12 15 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 23 HANUS Gerlinde -20 15 Golfclub Liebenau
9 24 STEYRER RUTH -20 15 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 25 STUR Michael -24 14 Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
9 26 GREMS Markus -20 14 Golfclub Frühling
9 27 FLISS Friedrich -15 14 GC St.Lorenzen
9 28 SIBR ADALBERT -16 13 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 29 KAISER Herbert -16 13 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 30 GOWMAN Michael -18 13 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 31 BENDA Michael -18 13 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 32 JANESCH Anna -22 11 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 33 HANNA Wagdi -20 11 Golfclub Graz-Puntigam
9 34 TÖPFER Pascal -26 11 GC Gut Murstätten
9 35 LENTE Ralf -21 11 Bad Gleichenberg
9 36 PAHR Peter -15 10 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 37 NUTZ Harald -19 10 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 38 ZIMMERMANN Karl -13 9 GC Almenland
9 39 SCHINDLER Peter -21 9 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 40 REINER Barbara -25 8 GC Schloß Frauenthal
9 41 HARTL MARION -35 8 Bad Gleichenberg
9 42 KURTA HELMA -33 8 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 43 KRÖLL Ernst -19 8 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 44 WEILINGER Gerhard -18 8 GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
9 45 KÖCK Christian -22 7 GC Nassfeld Golf
9 46 HORNIG Elisabeth -23 7 GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
9 47 PFEIFER Erhard -35 7 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 48 JONES Wilma -26 7 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 49 DAVIES Peter -27 5 Golfclub Guntramsdorf
9 50 STUR Nadine -42 5 Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
9 51 LACKNER Ernst -28 3 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 52 STULECKER Sonja -36 2 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 53 TÖPFER Michael -39 1 GC Gut Murstätten
9 54 SCHEDLER Harald -13 -99999NS GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
9 55 FANTUR Karl -32 -99999NR GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
Keine Spieler gefunden
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 STEINSCHERER Peter -17 39 Golfclub Liebenau
9 2 PLANK Michael -17 38 Golfclub 2000
9 3 STOCKER Michael -12 38 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 4 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -19 37 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 STULECKER Peter -18 37 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 6 STUR Nadine -42 37 Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
9 7 KIETZMANN Herwig -13 36 GC Almenland
9 8 VARLAJ Vesna -16 36 Golfclub Graz-Puntigam
9 9 SAURER Franz -8 35 GC St.Lorenzen
9 10 SEIDA Michael -11 35 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 11 HLAVACSEK Franz -16 35 Golfclub Frühling
9 12 KREINER Franz -13 35 GC Gut Freiberg
9 13 HARTL MARION -35 34 Bad Gleichenberg
9 14 TÖPFER Pascal -26 34 GC Gut Murstätten
9 15 SCHULZE Thomas -15 34 Golfclub Frühling
9 16 FASCHING Johann -19 33 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 17 JANESCH Anna -22 33 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 18 ZLENDER Robert -17 33 Golfclub 2000
9 19 HANUS Gerlinde -20 33 Golfclub Liebenau
9 20 PFEIFER Erhard -35 33 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 21 TIEFENBACH Manfred -13 32 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 22 JONES Lawrence -9 32 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 23 STUR Michael -24 32 Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
9 24 STEYRER RUTH -20 32 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 25 EDER Karl -18 32 Golfclub 2000
9 26 PANZITT Sabine -16 31 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 27 FLISS Hermine -17 31 GC St.Lorenzen
9 28 GREMS Markus -20 31 Golfclub Frühling
9 29 HAMMERL SIEGFRIED -18 31 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 30 KURTA HELMA -33 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 31 GOWMAN Michael -18 29 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 32 LENTE Ralf -21 29 Bad Gleichenberg
9 33 REINER Barbara -25 28 GC Schloß Frauenthal
9 34 SIBR ADALBERT -16 27 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 35 HANUS Anton -11 26 Golfclub Liebenau
9 36 BENDA Michael -18 26 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 37 FLISS Friedrich -15 26 GC St.Lorenzen
9 38 NUTZ Harald -19 25 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 39 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS -12 25 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
9 40 LACKNER Ernst -28 25 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 41 JONES Wilma -26 24 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 42 WEILINGER Gerhard -18 24 GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
9 43 STULECKER Sonja -36 24 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 44 KAISER Herbert -16 23 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 45 HORNIG Elisabeth -23 23 GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
9 46 HANNA Wagdi -20 23 Golfclub Graz-Puntigam
9 47 SCHINDLER Peter -21 22 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 48 DAVIES Peter -27 21 Golfclub Guntramsdorf
9 49 KRÖLL Ernst -19 20 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 50 PAHR Peter -15 19 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 51 KÖCK Christian -22 19 GC Nassfeld Golf
9 52 TÖPFER Michael -39 18 GC Gut Murstätten
9 53 ZIMMERMANN Karl -13 17 GC Almenland
9 54 FANTUR Karl -32 -99999NR GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 55 SCHEDLER Harald -13 -99999NS GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 STOCKER Michael -12 38 Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
9 2 SAURER Franz -8 35 GC St.Lorenzen
9 3 SEIDA Michael -11 35 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 4 JONES Lawrence -9 32 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 5 HANUS Anton -11 26 Golfclub Liebenau
9 6 LICHTENEGGER MARKUS -12 25 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 STEINSCHERER Peter -17 39 Golfclub Liebenau
9 2 PLANK Michael -17 38 Golfclub 2000
9 3 KIETZMANN Herwig -13 36 GC Almenland
9 4 VARLAJ Vesna -16 36 Golfclub Graz-Puntigam
9 5 HLAVACSEK Franz -16 35 Golfclub Frühling
9 6 KREINER Franz -13 35 GC Gut Freiberg
9 7 SCHULZE Thomas -15 34 Golfclub Frühling
9 8 ZLENDER Robert -17 33 Golfclub 2000
9 9 HANUS Gerlinde -20 33 Golfclub Liebenau
9 10 TIEFENBACH Manfred -13 32 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 11 PANZITT Sabine -16 31 Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard
9 12 FLISS Hermine -17 31 GC St.Lorenzen
9 13 SIBR ADALBERT -16 27 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
9 14 FLISS Friedrich -15 26 GC St.Lorenzen
9 15 KAISER Herbert -16 23 C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
9 16 PAHR Peter -15 19 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 17 ZIMMERMANN Karl -13 17 GC Almenland
9 18 SCHEDLER Harald -13 -99999NS GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 LICHTENEGGER Lukas -19 37 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 2 STULECKER Peter -18 37 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 3 FASCHING Johann -19 33 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
9 4 JANESCH Anna -22 33 GC MOOSBURG PÖRTSCHACH
9 5 STEYRER RUTH -20 32 Golfclub Lengenfeld
9 6 EDER Karl -18 32 Golfclub 2000
9 7 GREMS Markus -20 31 Golfclub Frühling
9 8 HAMMERL SIEGFRIED -18 31 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 9 GOWMAN Michael -18 29 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 10 LENTE Ralf -21 29 Bad Gleichenberg
9 11 REINER Barbara -25 28 GC Schloß Frauenthal
9 12 BENDA Michael -18 26 GC GolfRange Bockfließ
9 13 NUTZ Harald -19 25 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 14 WEILINGER Gerhard -18 24 GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
9 15 HORNIG Elisabeth -23 23 GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
9 16 HANNA Wagdi -20 23 Golfclub Graz-Puntigam
9 17 SCHINDLER Peter -21 22 GC Traminergolf Klöch
9 18 KRÖLL Ernst -19 20 Golfclub Drautal/Berg
9 19 KÖCK Christian -22 19 GC Nassfeld Golf
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 TÖPFER Pascal -26 34 GC Gut Murstätten
9 2 STUR Michael -24 32 Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
9 3 LACKNER Ernst -28 25 Golfclub Trofaiach
9 4 JONES Wilma -26 24 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 5 DAVIES Peter -27 21 Golfclub Guntramsdorf
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 STUR Nadine -42 37 Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
9 2 HARTL MARION -35 34 Bad Gleichenberg
9 3 PFEIFER Erhard -35 33 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 4 KURTA HELMA -33 30 Golfclub Golfschaukel
9 5 STULECKER Sonja -36 24 GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard
9 6 TÖPFER Michael -39 18 GC Gut Murstätten
9 7 FANTUR Karl -32 -99999NR GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000100001
Birdies01101010121002100011
Pars10517515991310139183541276170
Bogeys20161523191516237211826202518282620356
Double Bogeys15141113151615817128812111661412223
Schlechter29493892916112410427102
Striche685305379411065434891
Durchschnitt4,195,604,005,565,086,545,463,985,554,946,263,855,796,155,674,044,245,47 
Abweichung1,191,601,001,561,081,541,460,981,550,941,260,851,791,151,671,041,241,471,30
Schwierigkeit113154136816517918112214107