Golfwoche Turnier

03.07.2019 - Stableford
Golfclub Golfschaukel

Turnierinfo

Datum:03.07.2019
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:18-Loch Südburgenlandkurs
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:02.Juli 2019, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par34344543445345433469
Hcp111157133917518416612214108 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000101010000003
Pars30111111040112111121
Bogeys33335136342421267361
Double Bogeys53244433330643542058
Schlechter14541242308122211649
Striche13212520413045312342
Durchschnitt4,426,305,096,175,556,885,914,316,114,757,704,385,896,635,804,424,276,20 
Abweichung1,422,302,092,171,551,881,911,312,110,752,701,381,891,631,801,421,272,201,76
Schwierigkeit142641297165181158111013173