Happy Kids Texas

05.05.2018 - Texas-Scramble Stableford
Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn

Turnierinfo

Datum:05.05.2018
Modus:Scramble
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:100
offen für Gäste 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

Online Nennungsinformation

Online Nennung für Mitglieder:
2.2.2018 10:19 - 4.5.2018 12:00

Online Nennung für Gäste:
2.2.2018 10:19 - 4.5.2018 12:00

FavZeitTeeBoxNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
913:001ÖLLER ChristianAGOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD-4
913:001PITZL MarioAGOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD-10
913:001SZELOCH DarekAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-6
913:001GRUBER PeterAGOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD-6
913:002FABI DanielAGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-12
913:002FABI RaimundAGolfclub Leopoldsdorf-13
913:002BAUMGARTNER UschiAC&C Golfclub am Wienerberg-23
913:002ZLABINGER NorbertAGolfclub 2000-36
913:003EGERMAIER Ute ElenaAGC Schloss Ebreichsdorf-15
913:003GROSSAUER KonstanzeAGolfclub Poysdorf-38
913:003ENN HANSAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-19
913:003MÜLLER-STEFAL DorisAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-42
913:004DORNER GerdaRWGast ohne Clubzuordnung-11
913:004DORNER ManfredAGC Schloss Ebreichsdorf-7
913:004KREMSER RenateAGC Schloss Ebreichsdorf-19
913:004REA KurtAGC Schloss Ebreichsdorf-13
913:005HANTICH BrigitteAGC Schloss Ebreichsdorf-16
913:005HANTICH Hans-PeterAGC Schloss Ebreichsdorf-22
913:005WASIF MartinAGolfclub Frühling-31
913:005KUBICA CorneliaAGolfclub Frühling-37
913:006BRICKELL Juliet ClaireATGolf & Landclub Rasmushof-22
913:006BRICKELL-BURKIA AndreaATGolf & Landclub Rasmushof-38
913:006MAYR BenjaminAC&C Golfclub am Wienerberg-38
913:006TOPF RafaelMONGC Monte Carlo-48
913:007DUNSTAN-MAHER KevinAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-12
913:007FRITZ GerhardAGolfclub 2000-41
913:007KOVACS ZsoltHSt. Lőrinc Golf Club-39
913:007SCHECK MarkusAGC Walchsee-Moarhof-9
913:008HOMBAUER PeterAGC Gut Altentann-11
913:008KNEISZ PaulAREITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf-20
913:008KNEISZ SigridAREITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf-45
913:009EBERHARDT WOLFGANGAGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-10
913:009JAROS DieterAColony Club Gutenhof-15
913:009BAMMER AlexanderANDGast ohne Clubzuordnung-50
913:0010AMER RUDOLFATGC Goldegg-11
913:0010KLAUSHOFER WOLFGANGAGolfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann-27
913:0010WEGSCHEIDER MoritzAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-25
913:0010STRASSEGGER HEINZAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-20
913:0011FEICHTER MANFREDATGolfclub Marco Polo Vienna-16
913:0011SCHMUT MarkusATGolfclub Schloss Schönborn-42
913:0011GAUSTERER FriederikeATGolfclub Drautal/Berg-48
913:0012PRESSL JosefAColony Club Gutenhof-10
913:0012JANSKY WalterAGC GolfRange Wien-Achau-39
913:0012TITZ JohannAColony Club Gutenhof-19
913:0012POHSL WolfgangAColony Club Gutenhof-16
913:0013KIM Tae HyungAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-8
913:0013CHUNG Jong WanAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-13
913:0013LEE Jeong WooAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-7
913:0013SHIN Jae HoAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-20
913:0014KIM BongsooAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-12
913:0014KIM Jae-SeokAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-24
913:0014LEE Ho-SeungAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-35
913:0014DOO JinAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-19
913:0015TACHA RainerAGC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat-12
913:0015TACHA ElisabethAGC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat-29
913:0015PÖHN MichaelAGC Wien-18
913:0015TITZER KlausAGolfclub Marco Polo Vienna-28
913:0016PISAN ThomasAGast ohne Clubzuordnung-18
913:0016SCHWEIGER HeinrichAGC GolfRange Wien-Achau-21
913:0016STURM ElenaANDGast ohne Clubzuordnung-57
913:0016STURM FlorianATGolfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel-18
913:0017BRAUNSTEINER AlfredAGolf & Country Club Brunn-14
913:0017EHRLICH WilhelmAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-18
913:0017LEOPOLDER KurtATGolfclub Schloss Schönborn-15
913:0017HÖRTNER MichaelAGolfclub Neulengbach-47
913:0018DALLOS BerndAGC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen-7
913:0018SAYAHPOUR BehzadAGC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen-17
913:0018INPLAENG SuwanneeAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-14
913:0018VALLANT KurtAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-7
913:1011LADMANN UDOAUTAUT-4
913:1011ABRASCHEK FritzAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-14
913:1011TAFERNER HeinzAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-10
913:1011STRENGBERGER Johann-ErwinAGolf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn-11

RangNameBruttoHeimatclub
1 LADMANN UDO (-4) 43 AUT
  ABRASCHEK Fritz (-14)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  TAFERNER Heinz (-10)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  STRENGBERGER Johann-Erwin (-11)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
2 ÖLLER Christian (-4) 41 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
  PITZL Mario (-10)   GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
  SZELOCH Darek (-6)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  GRUBER Peter (-6)   GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
3 PRESSL Josef (-10) 40 Colony Club Gutenhof
  JANSKY Walter (-39)   GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
  TITZ Johann (-19)   Colony Club Gutenhof
  POHSL Wolfgang (-16)   Colony Club Gutenhof
4 KIM Bongsoo (-12) 39 Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  KIM Jae-Seok (-24)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  LEE Ho-Seung (-35)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  DOO Jin (-19)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
5 DORNER Gerda (-11) 39 Gast ohne Clubzuordnung
  DORNER Manfred (-7)   GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
  KREMSER Renate (-19)   GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
  REA Kurt (-13)   GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
6 DUNSTAN-MAHER Kevin (-12) 38 Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  FRITZ Gerhard (-41)   Golfclub 2000
  KOVACS Zsolt (-39)   St. Lőrinc Golf Club
  SCHECK Markus (-9)   GC Walchsee-Moarhof
7 KIM Tae Hyung (-8) 38 Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  CHUNG Jong Wan (-13)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  LEE Jeong Woo (-7)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  SHIN Jae Ho (-20)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
8 DALLOS Bernd (-7) 37 GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
  SAYAHPOUR Behzad (-17)   GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
  INPLAENG Suwannee (-14)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  VALLANT Kurt (-7)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
9 EBERHARDT WOLFGANG (-10) 36 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
  JAROS Dieter (-15)   Colony Club Gutenhof
  BAMMER Alexander (-50)   Gast ohne Clubzuordnung
10 PISAN Thomas (-18) 36 Gast ohne Clubzuordnung
  SCHWEIGER Heinrich (-21)   GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
  STURM Elena (-57)   Gast ohne Clubzuordnung
  STURM Florian (-18)   Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
11 FABI Daniel (-12) 35 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  FABI Raimund (-13)   Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  BAUMGARTNER Uschi (-23)   C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
  ZLABINGER Norbert (-36)   Golfclub 2000
12 AMER RUDOLF (-11) 34 GC Goldegg
  KLAUSHOFER WOLFGANG (-27)   Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
  WEGSCHEIDER Moritz (-25)   Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
  STRASSEGGER HEINZ (-20)   Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
13 TACHA Rainer (-12) 33 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
  TACHA Elisabeth (-29)   GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
  PÖHN Michael (-18)   GC Wien
  TITZER Klaus (-28)   Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
14 EGERMAIER Ute Elena (-15) 31 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
  GROSSAUER Konstanze (-38)   Golfclub Poysdorf
  ENN HANS (-19)   Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
  MÜLLER-STEFAL Doris (-42)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
15 HOMBAUER Peter (-11) 30 GC Gut Altentann
  KNEISZ Paul (-20)   REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
  KNEISZ Sigrid (-45)   REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
16 HANTICH Brigitte (-16) 29 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
  HANTICH Hans-Peter (-22)   GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
  WASIF Martin (-31)   Golfclub Frühling
  KUBICA Cornelia (-37)   Golfclub Frühling
17 BRAUNSTEINER Alfred (-14) 29 Golf & Country Club Brunn
  EHRLICH Wilhelm (-18)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  LEOPOLDER Kurt (-15)   Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
  HÖRTNER Michael (-47)   Golfclub Neulengbach
18 FEICHTER MANFRED (-16) 26 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
  SCHMUT Markus (-42)   Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
  GAUSTERER Friederike (-48)   Golfclub Drautal/Berg
19 BRICKELL Juliet Claire (-22) 19 Golf & Landclub Rasmushof
  BRICKELL-BURKIA Andrea (-38)   Golf & Landclub Rasmushof
  MAYR Benjamin (-38)   C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
  TOPF Rafael (-48)   GC Monte Carlo

RangNameNettoHeimatclub
1 PISAN Thomas (-18) 54 Gast ohne Clubzuordnung
  STURM Florian (-18)   Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
  STURM Elena (-57)   Gast ohne Clubzuordnung
  SCHWEIGER Heinrich (-21)   GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
2 KIM Bongsoo (-12) 51 Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  LEE Ho-Seung (-35)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  KIM Jae-Seok (-24)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  DOO Jin (-19)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
3 DUNSTAN-MAHER Kevin (-12) 50 Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  KOVACS Zsolt (-39)   St. Lőrinc Golf Club
  SCHECK Markus (-9)   GC Walchsee-Moarhof
  FRITZ Gerhard (-41)   Golfclub 2000
4 PRESSL Josef (-10) 50 Colony Club Gutenhof
  JANSKY Walter (-39)   GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
  POHSL Wolfgang (-16)   Colony Club Gutenhof
  TITZ Johann (-19)   Colony Club Gutenhof
5 DORNER Gerda (-11) 50 Gast ohne Clubzuordnung
  DORNER Manfred (-7)   GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
  KREMSER Renate (-19)   GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
  REA Kurt (-13)   GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
6 LADMANN UDO (-4) 47 AUT
  ABRASCHEK Fritz (-14)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  TAFERNER Heinz (-10)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  STRENGBERGER Johann-Erwin (-11)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
7 FABI Daniel (-12) 47 Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  BAUMGARTNER Uschi (-23)   C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
  FABI Raimund (-13)   Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
  ZLABINGER Norbert (-36)   Golfclub 2000
8 EBERHARDT WOLFGANG (-10) 46 Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
  JAROS Dieter (-15)   Colony Club Gutenhof
  BAMMER Alexander (-50)   Gast ohne Clubzuordnung
9 KIM Tae Hyung (-8) 46 Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  CHUNG Jong Wan (-13)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  LEE Jeong Woo (-7)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  SHIN Jae Ho (-20)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
10 EGERMAIER Ute Elena (-15) 46 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
  GROSSAUER Konstanze (-38)   Golfclub Poysdorf
  MÜLLER-STEFAL Doris (-42)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  ENN HANS (-19)   Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
11 AMER RUDOLF (-11) 45 GC Goldegg
  STRASSEGGER HEINZ (-20)   Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
  WEGSCHEIDER Moritz (-25)   Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
  KLAUSHOFER WOLFGANG (-27)   Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
12 TACHA Rainer (-12) 45 GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
  PÖHN Michael (-18)   GC Wien
  TITZER Klaus (-28)   Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
  TACHA Elisabeth (-29)   GC GolfRange Wien-Schwechat
13 ÖLLER Christian (-4) 45 GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
  PITZL Mario (-10)   GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
  GRUBER Peter (-6)   GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
  SZELOCH Darek (-6)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
14 HANTICH Brigitte (-16) 45 GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
  KUBICA Cornelia (-37)   Golfclub Frühling
  WASIF Martin (-31)   Golfclub Frühling
  HANTICH Hans-Peter (-22)   GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
15 DALLOS Bernd (-7) 44 GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
  SAYAHPOUR Behzad (-17)   GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
  VALLANT Kurt (-7)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  INPLAENG Suwannee (-14)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
16 BRAUNSTEINER Alfred (-14) 43 Golf & Country Club Brunn
  EHRLICH Wilhelm (-18)   Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
  HÖRTNER Michael (-47)   Golfclub Neulengbach
  LEOPOLDER Kurt (-15)   Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
17 FEICHTER MANFRED (-16) 42 Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
  SCHMUT Markus (-42)   Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
  GAUSTERER Friederike (-48)   Golfclub Drautal/Berg
18 HOMBAUER Peter (-11) 41 GC Gut Altentann
  KNEISZ Paul (-20)   REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
  KNEISZ Sigrid (-45)   REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
19 BRICKELL Juliet Claire (-22) 41 Golf & Landclub Rasmushof
  BRICKELL-BURKIA Andrea (-38)   Golf & Landclub Rasmushof
  MAYR Benjamin (-38)   C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
  TOPF Rafael (-48)   GC Monte Carlo

Turnierstatistik