Gastro Abschlussturnier von 2020

31.05.2021 - Stableford
GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee

Turnierinfo

Datum:31.05.2021
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:54
Platz:Golf-Club Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:48
Nennungsschluß:29.Mai 2021, 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Der Zugriff auf diesen Bereich ist nur für angemeldete Benutzer erlaubt.

Zum Login

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par54444434344453534572
Hcp131111715953716681418212410 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000100021000001005
Pars224342612429610142165
Bogeys693579776595284795113
Double Bogeys57636527675261953489
Schlechter43883435444232327675
Striche40020131101340420531
Durchschnitt6,715,575,956,005,295,604,175,904,455,575,654,946,533,766,884,165,957,06 
Abweichung1,711,571,952,001,291,601,171,901,451,571,650,941,530,761,881,161,952,061,56
Schwierigkeit710421491551311817121861631